SPORTOVEC JABLONECKA 2017

Výsledky ankety 2017

MLÁDEŽ JEDNOTLIVCI
nominace – sportbodů celkem
Denisa Folková – atletika  AC Jablonec299
Adéla Novotná – atletika271
Matyáš Sobota  – judo200
Pavla Niepelova – judo175
Barbora Hůlková – atletika172
Eliška Hýřová – judo170
Lukáš Vejdělek – saně124
Diana Cholenská – skicross98
 Michaela Maršíková – saně95
Jáchym  Jelínek – skicross94
Veronika Milotova  – atletika90
Jáchym Štancl – atletika82
Adéla Svobodová  –  biatlon78
Anna Vejdělklová – saně74
Václav Novák – házená63
Zdeněk Pěkný – saně TJ Jistebsko37
Josef Němeček – biatlon36
Tomáš  Dufek – běh na lyžích31
Lukáš  Vitebský – orientační běh29
Tomáš Horák – cyklistika27
Bára Antošová  – běh na lyžích25
Oliver Velich – fotbal  FK18
Matěj Bříza – běh na lyžích15
Jakub Augsten – běh na lyžích13
Michal Čermák  –  fotbal FK12
Matouš Matoušek – běh na lyžích6
Sabina Šťovíčková  moderní gymnastika5
MLÁDEŽ DRUŽSTVA
TJ LIAZ / žákyně atletika306
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec biatlon124
Hasičské družstvo mládeže Těpeře  – hasičský sport98
Fit studio Aerobik Železný Brod79
FK Jablonec 2003   –  fotbal48
Ski klub Jablonec – štafeta31
KL SG Jbc. / chlapci – přespolní běh15
DOSPĚLÍ JEDNOTLIVCI -amatéři
Martina Ptáčková  –  bojové sporty,400
Kamil Bříška  –  hokej212
Pavla Havlíková – cyklistika136
Lucie Odvárková  –  atletika115
Tomáš  Pulíček –  atletika113
Berka / atletika 110
Tomáš Plíhal  –  hokej88
Klára Moravcová – běh na lyžích78
Patrik Trejbal 69
Tereza Ješkeová – basketbal68
Jakub  Mulač  –  hokej66
Jan  Linka – fotbal , Velké Hamry33
Jan Kolář – kanoistika – divoká voda32
Anna Sixtova –  běh na lyžích26
Jaroslav Rudolf –  fotbal ,Velké Hamry 9
Vratislav Kořínek  – fotbal TJ Desná6
Michaela  Kerlehova –  kick box3
Michal Pavlu  –  hokej1
DOSPĚLÍ DRUŽSTVA -amatéři
HC Vlci Jablonec  –  hokej335
TJ LIAZ – atletika ženy253
Bižuterie Jablonec – basketbal ženy42
TJ Velke Hamry – fotbal39
DOSPĚLÍ JEDNOTLIVCI – profesionálové
Michal Krčmář  – biatlon713
Markéta Davidová – biatlon680
Veronika Vítková – biatlon543
Ondrej Moravec – biatlon92
Tomáš Krupcik – biatlon9
DOSPĚLÍ DRUŽSTVA – profesionálové
FK Jablonec  97315
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec  biatlon296
TRENÉR DOBROVOLNÍK
Eva Mikulova – atletika  TJ Liaz159
Miroslav  Rucky – atletika  AC Jablonec77
Frantisek Spotak – atletika AC Jablonec50
Tomáš Fabián  –  florbal Koberovy47
Magda Rýdlová – orientační běh16
Pavel Klamrt  hokej13
TRENÉR PROFI
Ondřej  Rybář   – biatlon131
Petr  Rada – fotbal  106
Stanislav Ptáčník   – saně39
Karel Hornicky  – hokej10
Miloslav Hollosi -cyklistika1
SÍŇ SLÁVY
Jiří Čeřovský  atletika77
Jan Brandejsky – atletika45
Štafeta ženy Jiskra Mšeno  – běh na lyžích 19
Ondřej Rybář  biatlon4
Arnost Fucik  – atletika3
Gabriela Koukalová – biatlon2
VETERÁN NAD 60 let
Jiří Matura  – atletika103
Ludvik Hasik   – judo95
Antonin Hadinger – atletika40
Jaroslav Gottwald  – fotbal20
HANDICAPOVANÝ SPORTOVEC
Dita Anderova118
Martin Habr 98
Iveta  Lackova5
HVĚZDA  DENÍKU
Martina  Ptáčková145
Adela Novotna   – atletika51
Stanislav Ptáčník2
Ondřej  Rybář2
Petr Rada1
MIMOŘÁDNÝ SPORTOVNÍ VÝKON
Adela Novotna   – atletika118
Martina  Ptáčková  – bojové sporty98
Hana Havlíčková – požární sport6
Ludvik Hasik  – judo1